Enregistrement | Étudiant/Leader |
2024101488 | ALESSANDRO SOUSA MENDES Leader: CASSIA RITA LOURO PALHA(Orientador) |
2023100969 | DANIELA SEMOLA ANGONESE Leader: MARIA LEONIA CHAVES DE RESENDE (Orientador) |
2020107723 | DENILSON RONAN DE CARVALHO Leader: MARCOS FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2023100708 | DENISE SILVA E SOUZA Leader: LEON FREDERICO KAMINSKI (Orientador) |
2024101521 | DOUGLAS MAIA DA SILVA SOBRINHO Leader: LUIZ FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2024101773 | GABRIELLA RÚBIA VIEIRA Leader: PATRICIA CASTRO MATTOS(Orientador) |
2023100771 | GARCIA MARCELINO Leader: MANUEL JAUARA(Orientador) |
2022100721 | GEOVANE DE CARVALHO MELADO Leader: CASSIA RITA LOURO PALHA(Orientador) , ALFREDO NAVA SANCHEZ(Coorientador) |
2023100717 | GIOVANA DE CARVALHO CASTRO Leader: SILVIA MARIA JARDIM BRUGGER(Orientador) |
2023100726 | GUSTAVO NOGUEIRA RABELO Leader: LUIZ FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2020107616 | HENRIQUE WELLERSON RODRIGUES Leader: MARCOS FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2024101791 | HIAGO JORDANO ALVES SALETE Leader: LUIZ FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2024101835 | IGOR BARBOSA CANDIDO Leader: MARCOS FERREIRA DE ANDRADE(Orientador) |
2024101844 | IGOR FERNANDES CARNEIRO JUSTINO Leader: João Paulo Coelho de Souza Rodrigues (Orientador) |
2022100534 | JADE MARIA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA Leader: ORLANDO JOSE DE ALMEIDA FILHO(Orientador) |
2024101853 | JÉSSICA LOPES DE CARVALHO LIMA Leader: RICARDO GERVASIO BASTOS VISSER(Orientador) |
2023100735 | JOÃO PAULO SANTOS MARQUES Leader: Danilo José Zioni Ferretti(Orientador) |
2023100744 | Joyce Garcia Leão Leader: ALFREDO NAVA SANCHEZ(Orientador) |
2022100730 | JULIA CONDE BELLI BIGONHA , MARIA LEONIA CHAVES DE RESENDE (Orientador) |
2024101862 | JÚLIA REZENDE BARBOSA FERREIRA Leader: ALFREDO NAVA SANCHEZ(Orientador) |
2023100815 | LEANDRA VITAL SOUSA Leader: PATRICIA CASTRO MATTOS(Orientador) |
2022100703 | LETICIA SILVA ALMEIDA Leader: MANUEL JAUARA(Orientador) |
2024101871 | LUCAS BATISTA DE CAMARGO Leader: INGRID SILVA DE OLIVEIRA LEITE(Orientador) |
2023100780 | MARCELINO JOAQUIM AROTA Leader: INGRID SILVA DE OLIVEIRA LEITE(Orientador) |
2020107779 | MARIA LUIZA APARECIDA CUSTÓDIO |
2022100300 | MARIANA ALVES DE ARAUJO Leader: Danilo José Zioni Ferretti(Orientador) |
2023100806 | MÁRIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CASTRO Leader: Wlamir José da Silva(Orientador) |
2022100294 | PEDRO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES SILVA Leader: INGRID SILVA DE OLIVEIRA LEITE(Orientador) |
2024101880 | PEDRO TADEU DE CASTRO RIBEIRO Leader: LUIZ FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE DE MIRANDA(Orientador) |
2022100759 | PIETRO DE CASTRO AMARAL Leader: ALFREDO NAVA SANCHEZ(Orientador) |
2023100898 | RODRIGO DIAS SILVA Leader: AFONSO DE ALENCASTRO GRACA FILHO(Orientador) |
2022100740 | THAIS HELENA DOS ANJOS Leader: SILVIA MARIA JARDIM BRUGGER(Orientador) |
2022100249 | UZIEL ANANIAS SANT' ANA ALMEIDA Leader: LEON FREDERICO KAMINSKI (Orientador) |
2022100329 | VINÍCIUS BRENEER SILVEIRA Leader: CASSIA RITA LOURO PALHA(Orientador) |
2024101890 | WESLEY MACIEL DA ROCHA Leader: Wlamir José da Silva(Orientador) |
2020107821 | WILLIAM BRAS RESENDE FERNANDES Leader: AFONSO DE ALENCASTRO GRACA FILHO(Orientador) |
2024101906 | WILLIAM GOMES DE FARIA RIBEIRO Leader: PEDRO DEMENECH(Orientador) |